Triathlon / Duathlon de l'audomarois 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | RetourVelo | Split | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:56:37 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:56 (4e) | 00:00:56 (3e) | 00:31:30 (6e) | 00:00:48 (1e) | 00:15:29 (2e) | 00:41:09 (1e) | 00:48:49 (1e) | ||
2 | 11 | MAHIEUX Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:57:34 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:08:14 (10e) | 00:00:51 (1e) | 00:31:19 (3e) | 00:00:51 (3e) | 00:16:20 (4e) | 00:41:14 (4e) | 00:49:19 (2e) | ||
3 | 3 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:24 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:07:35 (1e) | 00:00:57 (4e) | 00:31:51 (9e) | 00:00:53 (4e) | 00:17:10 (6e) | 00:41:14 (3e) | 00:49:38 (3e) | ||
4 | 8 | CADIX Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:35 | M (4e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:12 (9e) | 00:00:59 (7e) | 00:31:19 (4e) | 00:01:01 (8e) | 00:17:06 (5e) | 00:41:29 (6e) | 00:50:00 (4e) | ||
5 | 68 | COURBOT Hugo | A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 00:58:38 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:08:25 (12e) | 00:01:08 (16e) | 00:32:03 (11e) | 00:00:57 (5e) | 00:16:07 (3e) | 00:42:32 (10e) | 00:50:36 (6e) | ||
6 | 9 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:59:46 | M (6e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:10 (6e) | 00:01:07 (15e) | 00:31:06 (1e) | 00:00:51 (2e) | 00:18:34 (9e) | 00:41:13 (2e) | 00:50:08 (5e) | ||
7 | 4 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:02 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:08:11 (8e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 00:31:17 (2e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 00:18:32 (8e) | 00:41:31 (7e) | 00:50:43 (7e) | ||
8 | 71 | JOUBERT Foucauld | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:00:10 | M (8e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:07:47 (3e) | 00:01:12 (21e) | 00:31:31 (7e) | 00:01:07 (16e) | 00:18:36 (10e) | 00:41:35 (8e) | 00:50:59 (8e) | ||
9 | 12 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 01:01:01 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:08:08 (5e) | 00:00:59 (6e) | 00:31:26 (5e) | 00:01:15 (24e) | 00:19:16 (13e) | 00:41:46 (9e) | 00:51:26 (9e) | |||
10 | 2 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:35 | M (10e) | Master (1e) | 00:07:41 (2e) | 00:01:01 (8e) | 00:31:47 (8e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 00:20:06 (18e) | 00:41:29 (5e) | 00:51:34 (10e) | ||
11 | 41 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:02:19 | M (11e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:08:38 (15e) | 00:01:09 (18e) | 00:32:00 (10e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 00:19:27 (14e) | 00:42:52 (11e) | 00:52:25 (11e) | ||
12 | 50 | DEVAUX Antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:03:21 | M (12e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:08:10 (7e) | 00:01:12 (22e) | 00:34:15 (27e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 00:18:46 (11e) | 00:44:36 (14e) | 00:53:44 (13e) | ||
13 | 147 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:57 | M (13e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:29 (22e) | 00:01:17 (29e) | 00:32:51 (13e) | 00:01:25 (46e) | 00:18:57 (12e) | 00:45:00 (19e) | 00:54:33 (14e) | ||
14 | 13 | QU R | 01:04:16 | M (14e) | Senior (6e) | 00:08:22 (11e) | 00:01:08 (17e) | 00:32:18 (12e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 00:21:24 (32e) | 00:42:52 (12e) | 00:53:41 (12e) | |||
15 | 40 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:04:24 | M (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:10:24 (34e) | 00:01:12 (23e) | 00:33:23 (19e) | 00:01:13 (21e) | 00:18:14 (7e) | 00:46:11 (21e) | 00:55:18 (18e) | ||
16 | 15 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:04:37 | M (16e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:09:52 (26e) | 00:00:56 (2e) | 00:32:51 (14e) | 00:01:11 (19e) | 00:19:49 (16e) | 00:44:48 (18e) | 00:54:35 (15e) | ||
17 | 6 | THIEULEUX Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:08 | F (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:08:39 (16e) | 00:01:04 (10e) | 00:33:58 (24e) | 00:01:01 (9e) | 00:20:29 (21e) | 00:44:40 (16e) | 00:54:43 (16e) | ||
18 | 10 | LALOY Valentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:55 | M (17e) | Senior (8e) | 00:08:34 (14e) | 00:01:11 (20e) | 00:33:59 (25e) | 00:01:20 (37e) | 00:20:53 (27e) | 00:45:03 (20e) | 00:55:27 (19e) | ||
19 | 46 | VALLET Robin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:16 | M (18e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:27 (13e) | 00:01:04 (11e) | 00:34:07 (26e) | 00:01:01 (10e) | 00:21:38 (37e) | 00:44:38 (15e) | 00:55:13 (17e) | ||
20 | 7 | HALLUIN Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:19 | F (2e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:48 (24e) | 00:01:02 (9e) | 00:34:18 (28e) | 00:01:19 (32e) | 00:19:53 (17e) | 00:46:26 (25e) | 00:56:01 (21e) | ||
21 | 57 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:27 | M (19e) | Senior (9e) | 00:10:15 (31e) | 00:01:16 (27e) | 00:33:36 (21e) | 00:11:07 (170e) | 00:10:15 (1e) | 00:56:12 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 18 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:43 | M (20e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:09:01 (19e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 00:33:33 (20e) | 00:01:09 (17e) | 00:21:57 (43e) | 00:44:46 (17e) | 00:55:35 (20e) | ||
23 | 16 | KIEFFER Pierre | 01:07:42 | M (21e) | Senior (10e) | 00:11:05 (43e) | 00:01:46 (55e) | 00:33:17 (16e) | 00:01:48 (79e) | 00:19:48 (15e) | 00:47:55 (28e) | 00:57:43 (25e) | |||
24 | 72 | ROMBAUT Lila | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:07:53 | F (3e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:53 (18e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 00:33:41 (22e) | 00:00:59 (6e) | 00:23:18 (64e) | 00:44:35 (13e) | 00:56:14 (22e) | ||
25 | 89 | HIDDEN Thierry | 01:08:02 | M (22e) | Master (3e) | 00:10:18 (33e) | 00:01:29 (38e) | 00:33:23 (18e) | 00:01:18 (30e) | 00:21:37 (36e) | 00:46:26 (24e) | 00:57:01 (23e) | |||
26 | 19 | WAROT Jules | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 01:08:27 | M (23e) | Senior (11e) | 00:10:02 (29e) | 00:01:16 (26e) | 00:33:48 (23e) | 00:01:29 (55e) | 00:21:54 (42e) | 00:46:33 (26e) | 00:57:42 (24e) | ||
27 | 151 | DEGRAVE Jean-philippe | 01:09:11 | M (24e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:11 (20e) | 00:01:45 (52e) | 00:36:32 (52e) | 00:01:18 (31e) | 00:20:28 (20e) | 00:48:44 (33e) | 00:59:06 (29e) | |||
28 | 38 | STERIN Jean Sph | COT | 01:09:24 | M (25e) | Master (5e) | 00:09:59 (28e) | 00:01:46 (56e) | 00:33:19 (17e) | 00:01:20 (38e) | 00:23:01 (62e) | 00:46:23 (23e) | 00:57:53 (26e) | ||
29 | 73 | VIDAL Theotime | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:57 | M (26e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:09:50 (25e) | 00:01:07 (14e) | 00:36:27 (51e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 00:21:30 (34e) | 00:48:27 (30e) | 00:58:30 (27e) | ||
30 | 110 | LOOR Nicolas | 01:10:35 | M (27e) | Master (6e) | 00:11:36 (55e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 00:34:35 (30e) | 00:01:20 (36e) | 00:21:52 (41e) | 00:48:43 (32e) | 00:59:37 (32e) | |||
31 | 123 | DELARACE Lea | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:39 | F (4e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:40 (38e) | 00:01:17 (28e) | 00:35:32 (39e) | 00:01:11 (20e) | 00:22:01 (44e) | 00:48:39 (31e) | 00:59:29 (30e) | ||
32 | 44 | BROCHARD Hugo | 01:10:52 | M (28e) | Senior (12e) | 00:10:30 (37e) | 00:01:29 (39e) | 00:35:31 (38e) | 00:01:17 (28e) | 00:22:07 (47e) | 00:48:45 (35e) | 00:59:44 (33e) | |||
33 | 91 | COUPEL Christophe | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:10:58 | M (29e) | Master (7e) | 00:12:23 (75e) | 00:01:49 (60e) | 00:34:49 (32e) | 00:01:27 (51e) | 00:20:32 (22e) | 00:50:27 (40e) | 01:00:50 (37e) | ||
34 | 17 | TURBIEZ Johanna | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:11:00 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:10 (45e) | 00:01:26 (36e) | 00:34:40 (31e) | 00:01:13 (22e) | 00:22:33 (52e) | 00:48:27 (29e) | 00:59:49 (34e) | ||
35 | 67 | VANHAMME Elise | 01:11:17 | F (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:11:18 (51e) | 00:01:37 (46e) | 00:36:00 (45e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 00:21:08 (29e) | 00:50:09 (39e) | 01:00:39 (36e) | |||
36 | 120 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:11:20 | M (30e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:08:52 (17e) | 00:01:27 (37e) | 00:34:56 (34e) | 00:01:26 (49e) | 00:24:40 (78e) | 00:46:41 (27e) | 00:58:48 (28e) | ||
37 | 105 | ELBERG Frederic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:12:29 | M (31e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:11 (70e) | 00:01:40 (48e) | 00:35:16 (36e) | 00:01:34 (64e) | 00:21:51 (40e) | 00:50:39 (43e) | 01:01:29 (39e) | ||
38 | 82 | DENYS Gaetan | 01:12:41 | M (32e) | Master (9e) | 00:10:51 (40e) | 00:02:43 (114e) | 00:36:59 (56e) | 00:02:00 (106e) | 00:20:09 (19e) | 00:52:32 (56e) | 01:02:33 (45e) | |||
39 | 83 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:12:57 | M (33e) | Master (10e) | 00:10:28 (36e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 00:33:10 (15e) | 00:01:26 (48e) | 00:26:39 (113e) | 00:46:18 (22e) | 00:59:35 (31e) | ||
40 | 92 | GIBOWSKI Alain | 01:13:07 | M (34e) | Master (11e) | 00:11:50 (60e) | 00:01:24 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:40 (56e) | 00:50:28 (41e) | 01:01:47 (40e) | |||
41 | 107 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:13:13 | M (35e) | Senior (13e) | 00:13:31 (104e) | 00:01:32 (41e) | 00:35:00 (35e) | 00:01:10 (18e) | 00:22:02 (45e) | 00:51:11 (45e) | 01:02:01 (42e) | ||
42 | 93 | CUVELLIER Arnaud | 01:13:22 | M (36e) | Senior (14e) | 00:11:48 (59e) | 00:02:05 (74e) | 00:36:50 (55e) | 00:01:59 (103e) | 00:20:41 (23e) | 00:52:41 (57e) | 01:03:11 (50e) | |||
43 | 61 | BELLET Jean-francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:13:26 | M (37e) | Master (12e) | 00:12:31 (80e) | 00:01:55 (65e) | 00:36:00 (46e) | 00:01:37 (68e) | 00:21:25 (33e) | 00:52:02 (51e) | 01:02:43 (47e) | ||
44 | 148 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:13:40 | F (7e) | Junior (2e) | 00:09:14 (21e) | 00:01:29 (40e) | 00:36:50 (54e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 00:24:54 (85e) | 00:48:47 (36e) | 01:01:18 (38e) | ||
45 | 39 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:13:43 | M (38e) | Master (13e) | 00:11:18 (50e) | 00:02:23 (94e) | 00:35:28 (37e) | 00:02:12 (117e) | 00:22:25 (49e) | 00:51:19 (46e) | 01:02:34 (46e) | ||
46 | 29 | HUYGHE Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:13:45 | M (39e) | Senior (15e) | 00:11:11 (46e) | 00:01:58 (69e) | 00:35:58 (42e) | 00:01:45 (77e) | 00:22:55 (61e) | 00:50:51 (44e) | 01:02:09 (43e) | ||
47 | 179 | DENDIEVEL Romain | 01:13:59 | M (40e) | Senior (16e) | 00:12:44 (85e) | 00:02:50 (123e) | 00:36:16 (50e) | 00:01:19 (33e) | 00:20:52 (26e) | 00:53:07 (59e) | 01:03:42 (51e) | |||
48 | 23 | VASSEUR Matheo | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:14:03 | M (41e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:12:36 (82e) | 00:01:48 (59e) | 00:35:48 (41e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 00:22:38 (54e) | 00:51:25 (47e) | 01:02:32 (44e) | ||
49 | 114 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:05 | M (42e) | Senior (17e) | 00:11:13 (47e) | 00:01:41 (49e) | 00:34:22 (29e) | 00:02:02 (108e) | 00:24:49 (82e) | 00:49:16 (38e) | 01:00:30 (35e) | ||
50 | 130 | VELANOVSKI Adrien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:14:32 | M (43e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:12:54 (87e) | 00:01:34 (42e) | 00:35:59 (44e) | 00:01:40 (70e) | 00:22:27 (50e) | 00:52:05 (52e) | 01:02:54 (49e) | ||
51 | 70 | BRACQ Mathilde | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:14:49 | F (8e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:10:09 (30e) | 00:01:10 (19e) | 00:36:05 (48e) | 00:01:22 (43e) | 00:26:05 (99e) | 00:48:44 (34e) | 01:02:01 (41e) | ||
52 | 108 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:14:55 | M (44e) | Master (14e) | 00:11:47 (58e) | 00:01:43 (50e) | 00:35:41 (40e) | 00:01:29 (53e) | 00:24:18 (70e) | 00:50:38 (42e) | 01:02:53 (48e) | ||
53 | 27 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:15:24 | M (45e) | Junior (3e) | 00:09:57 (27e) | 00:01:36 (45e) | 00:35:59 (43e) | 00:01:45 (75e) | 00:26:09 (101e) | 00:49:15 (37e) | 01:03:50 (53e) | ||
54 | 158 | FERNSNER Simon | 01:16:01 | M (46e) | Senior (18e) | 00:12:27 (79e) | 00:03:01 (133e) | 00:37:40 (65e) | 00:01:31 (58e) | 00:21:24 (31e) | 00:54:38 (71e) | 01:05:02 (58e) | |||
55 | 137 | FAILLIE Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:16:03 | M (47e) | Master (15e) | 00:13:29 (102e) | 00:01:46 (54e) | 00:34:52 (33e) | 00:01:25 (45e) | 00:24:34 (76e) | 00:51:30 (48e) | 01:03:44 (52e) | ||
56 | 77 | PRUVOST Yohan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:16:05 | M (48e) | Senior (19e) | 00:12:15 (74e) | 00:02:47 (118e) | 00:38:13 (75e) | 00:02:03 (111e) | 00:20:49 (25e) | 00:55:17 (73e) | 01:06:01 (66e) | ||
57 | 26 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:16:17 | M (49e) | Master (16e) | 00:11:54 (63e) | 00:02:30 (101e) | 00:37:50 (69e) | 00:01:33 (61e) | 00:22:32 (51e) | 00:53:46 (64e) | 01:05:09 (59e) | ||
58 | 132 | MASCOT Christophe | 01:16:24 | M (50e) | Master (17e) | 00:11:42 (56e) | 00:02:37 (108e) | 00:36:14 (49e) | 00:01:20 (39e) | 00:24:33 (75e) | 00:51:52 (50e) | 01:04:09 (54e) | |||
59 | 22 | VASSEUR Aurelie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:16:30 | F (9e) | Master (1e) | 00:10:47 (39e) | 00:02:11 (77e) | 00:39:26 (89e) | 00:01:31 (59e) | 00:22:37 (53e) | 00:53:53 (66e) | 01:05:12 (60e) | ||
60 | 51 | PORTEMONT Guillaume | 01:16:37 | M (51e) | Senior (20e) | 00:13:23 (99e) | 00:02:05 (73e) | 00:37:36 (64e) | 00:02:23 (133e) | 00:21:12 (30e) | 00:55:26 (75e) | 01:06:03 (67e) | |||
61 | 95 | PIERROT Yves | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:16:42 | M (52e) | Master (18e) | 00:10:59 (42e) | 00:01:25 (35e) | 00:37:56 (71e) | 00:01:49 (82e) | 00:24:35 (77e) | 00:52:07 (53e) | 01:04:12 (55e) | ||
62 | 159 | GODART Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:17:01 | M (53e) | Master (19e) | 00:11:28 (53e) | 00:01:40 (47e) | 00:37:28 (61e) | 00:01:40 (71e) | 00:24:48 (81e) | 00:52:14 (54e) | 01:04:20 (57e) | ||
63 | 129 | PLANQUETTE Basile | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:17:06 | M (54e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:12:11 (71e) | 00:02:14 (82e) | 00:36:03 (47e) | 00:01:58 (96e) | 00:24:42 (79e) | 00:52:24 (55e) | 01:04:16 (56e) | ||
64 | 155 | ZOBEL Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:17:06 | M (55e) | Master (20e) | 00:12:13 (72e) | 00:02:17 (87e) | 00:37:27 (60e) | 00:01:53 (90e) | 00:23:19 (65e) | 00:53:48 (65e) | 01:05:41 (62e) | ||
65 | 138 | DUCROCQ Philippe | 01:17:18 | M (56e) | Master (21e) | 00:09:38 (23e) | 00:02:05 (72e) | 00:40:42 (105e) | 00:01:50 (84e) | 00:23:05 (63e) | 00:54:13 (69e) | 01:05:54 (64e) | |||
66 | 86 | JOLIVET Nathan | 01:17:46 | M (57e) | Senior (21e) | 00:14:49 (127e) | 00:01:54 (64e) | 00:37:32 (62e) | 00:01:54 (91e) | 00:21:39 (38e) | 00:56:07 (79e) | 01:07:00 (73e) | |||
67 | 145 | BONNINGUES Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:18:04 | M (58e) | Master (22e) | 00:13:17 (94e) | 00:03:50 (161e) | 00:38:22 (77e) | 00:01:35 (65e) | 00:21:01 (28e) | 00:57:03 (89e) | 01:07:46 (77e) | ||
68 | 48 | NICOLAS K | 01:18:27 | M (59e) | Senior (22e) | 00:13:21 (96e) | 00:02:35 (104e) | 00:38:03 (73e) | 00:02:41 (152e) | 00:21:50 (39e) | 00:56:38 (85e) | 01:07:13 (74e) | |||
69 | 98 | LANOY Valentin | 01:18:39 | M (60e) | Senior (23e) | 00:13:08 (91e) | 00:01:19 (30e) | 00:37:46 (66e) | 00:01:19 (35e) | 00:25:09 (90e) | 00:53:31 (60e) | 01:05:41 (61e) | |||
70 | 127 | COOLEN Mattys | 01:18:49 | M (61e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:10:17 (32e) | 00:02:21 (92e) | 00:39:50 (93e) | 00:01:30 (56e) | 00:24:52 (84e) | 00:53:57 (67e) | 01:06:35 (69e) | |||
71 | 99 | DUQUENE David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:19:03 | M (62e) | Master (23e) | 00:13:37 (106e) | 00:01:23 (33e) | 00:37:13 (58e) | 00:01:20 (40e) | 00:25:32 (95e) | 00:53:32 (61e) | 01:06:37 (71e) | ||
72 | 58 | TILLOY Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:19:10 | M (63e) | Master (24e) | 00:12:26 (78e) | 00:02:05 (75e) | 00:37:47 (67e) | 00:01:26 (47e) | 00:25:27 (94e) | 00:53:43 (62e) | 01:05:57 (65e) | ||
73 | 113 | PRUD HOMME Michael | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:22 | M (64e) | Master (25e) | 00:11:10 (44e) | 00:02:56 (127e) | 00:36:36 (53e) | 00:02:13 (121e) | 00:26:29 (107e) | 00:52:53 (58e) | 01:05:45 (63e) | ||
74 | 56 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:19:47 | M (65e) | Master (26e) | 00:14:41 (124e) | 00:01:22 (32e) | 00:37:49 (68e) | 00:01:33 (63e) | 00:24:24 (73e) | 00:55:24 (74e) | 01:07:37 (76e) | ||
75 | 154 | FUKALLA Remy | 01:20:05 | M (66e) | Master (27e) | 00:12:42 (84e) | 00:01:56 (67e) | 00:39:59 (97e) | 00:01:27 (50e) | 00:24:02 (68e) | 00:56:03 (78e) | 01:08:01 (78e) | |||
76 | 140 | MENNECHET Vincent | 01:20:16 | M (67e) | Master (28e) | 00:13:56 (115e) | 00:02:42 (113e) | 00:39:00 (85e) | 00:02:02 (109e) | 00:22:38 (55e) | 00:57:39 (98e) | 01:08:45 (82e) | |||
77 | 33 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:20:30 | F (10e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:10:54 (41e) | 00:01:20 (31e) | 00:37:56 (70e) | 00:01:36 (66e) | 00:28:46 (136e) | 00:51:44 (49e) | 01:06:11 (68e) | ||
78 | 30 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:20:31 | M (68e) | Master (29e) | 00:12:07 (68e) | 00:01:48 (58e) | 00:38:21 (76e) | 00:01:48 (80e) | 00:26:29 (108e) | 00:54:02 (68e) | 01:06:53 (72e) | ||
79 | 104 | DUTERTRE Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:34 | M (69e) | Senior (24e) | 00:11:28 (54e) | 00:02:00 (70e) | 00:38:46 (81e) | 00:01:33 (60e) | 00:26:49 (116e) | 00:53:45 (63e) | 01:06:36 (70e) | ||
80 | 52 | HAUDRECHY Cedric | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:38 | M (70e) | Master (30e) | 00:15:09 (132e) | 00:01:53 (63e) | 00:37:04 (57e) | 00:01:47 (78e) | 00:24:46 (80e) | 00:55:52 (76e) | 01:08:22 (80e) | ||
81 | 80 | GUISE L | 01:20:39 | F (11e) | Senior (4e) | 00:13:27 (100e) | 00:01:34 (43e) | 00:39:59 (98e) | 00:01:17 (29e) | 00:24:23 (72e) | 00:56:16 (82e) | 01:08:37 (81e) | |||
82 | 84 | POUPART Benoit | 01:20:41 | M (71e) | Senior (25e) | 00:14:33 (123e) | 00:03:36 (156e) | 00:38:51 (83e) | 00:02:13 (120e) | 00:21:30 (35e) | 00:59:11 (104e) | 01:10:16 (93e) | |||
83 | 24 | LEVIS Jerome | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:21:02 | M (72e) | Master (31e) | 00:13:02 (89e) | 00:01:48 (57e) | 00:37:36 (63e) | 00:01:57 (94e) | 00:26:41 (114e) | 00:54:21 (70e) | 01:07:29 (75e) | ||
84 | 175 | HAYWARD Paul | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:21:32 | M (73e) | Master (32e) | 00:15:04 (131e) | 00:02:01 (71e) | 00:39:57 (96e) | 00:02:16 (126e) | 00:22:16 (48e) | 00:59:17 (106e) | 01:10:15 (92e) | ||
85 | 135 | DUCROCQ Yves | 01:21:49 | M (74e) | Master (33e) | 00:14:49 (128e) | 00:02:22 (93e) | 00:38:29 (78e) | 00:01:50 (83e) | 00:24:21 (71e) | 00:57:29 (96e) | 01:09:59 (90e) | |||
86 | 124 | LIVENAIS Leo | 01:22:10 | M (75e) | Senior (26e) | 00:13:59 (116e) | 00:02:40 (111e) | 00:39:02 (86e) | 00:01:59 (99e) | 00:24:32 (74e) | 00:57:38 (97e) | 01:09:21 (86e) | |||
87 | 119 | HULOT Romain | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 01:22:15 | M (76e) | Senior (27e) | 00:15:34 (140e) | 00:02:15 (85e) | 00:40:05 (99e) | 00:02:19 (129e) | 00:22:04 (46e) | 01:00:11 (109e) | 01:11:24 (97e) | ||
88 | 90 | NIDO Jean | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:22:31 | M (77e) | Master (34e) | 00:12:06 (67e) | 00:01:52 (62e) | 00:40:27 (104e) | 00:01:48 (81e) | 00:26:20 (106e) | 00:56:12 (80e) | 01:08:57 (83e) | ||
89 | 165 | DURUT Antoine | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 01:22:45 | M (78e) | Senior (28e) | 00:13:00 (88e) | 00:01:52 (61e) | 00:37:20 (59e) | 00:03:05 (162e) | 00:27:30 (123e) | 00:55:15 (72e) | 01:08:12 (79e) | ||
90 | 125 | GRAVE Jordane | 01:22:51 | M (79e) | Senior (29e) | 00:13:37 (107e) | 00:02:45 (115e) | 00:39:17 (88e) | 00:01:50 (86e) | 00:25:23 (93e) | 00:57:29 (95e) | 01:09:59 (89e) | |||
91 | 74 | MACHIN Adeline | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:22:58 | F (12e) | Senior (5e) | 00:12:50 (86e) | 00:02:20 (90e) | 00:38:51 (82e) | 00:02:26 (138e) | 00:26:34 (110e) | 00:56:25 (83e) | 01:09:00 (84e) | ||
92 | 171 | DEMILLY Benoit | 01:23:04 | M (80e) | Master (35e) | 00:12:03 (66e) | 00:01:43 (51e) | 00:41:39 (111e) | 00:01:37 (67e) | 00:26:04 (98e) | 00:57:00 (88e) | 01:10:22 (94e) | |||
93 | 63 | DELIERS Patrice | 01:23:05 | M (81e) | Master (36e) | 00:12:02 (65e) | 00:03:28 (152e) | 00:38:40 (80e) | 00:02:17 (128e) | 00:26:39 (112e) | 00:56:26 (84e) | 01:09:42 (87e) | |||
94 | 55 | LIMASCON Sandrine | COT | 01:23:22 | F (13e) | Master (2e) | 00:10:27 (35e) | 00:01:34 (44e) | 00:43:23 (122e) | 00:01:21 (42e) | 00:26:38 (111e) | 00:56:44 (86e) | 01:09:52 (88e) | ||
95 | 141 | SELLIER Adrien | 01:23:32 | M (82e) | Senior (30e) | 00:11:15 (49e) | 00:03:34 (155e) | 00:40:10 (100e) | 00:02:20 (130e) | 00:26:15 (105e) | 00:57:17 (94e) | 01:10:34 (95e) | |||
96 | 102 | CASTRALE Fr | 01:23:34 | M (83e) | Master (37e) | 00:17:13 (163e) | 00:03:04 (138e) | 00:41:07 (107e) | 00:01:29 (54e) | 00:20:43 (24e) | 01:02:52 (121e) | 01:13:25 (109e) | |||
97 | 160 | VANDAELE Jeanne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:23:47 | F (14e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:52 (62e) | 00:02:29 (99e) | 00:45:26 (141e) | 00:01:19 (34e) | 00:22:43 (59e) | 01:01:05 (111e) | 01:12:31 (104e) | ||
98 | 37 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:23:57 | M (84e) | Senior (31e) | 00:12:26 (77e) | 00:01:55 (66e) | 00:39:47 (92e) | 00:01:52 (88e) | 00:28:00 (129e) | 00:55:57 (77e) | 01:09:21 (85e) | ||
99 | 42 | CAPRON Anthony | 01:23:57 | M (85e) | Master (38e) | 00:11:23 (52e) | 00:03:08 (142e) | 00:39:42 (91e) | 00:02:36 (145e) | 00:27:10 (117e) | 00:56:47 (87e) | 01:10:14 (91e) | |||
100 | 88 | FLEURET Maxime | 01:24:21 | M (86e) | Senior (32e) | 00:13:52 (113e) | 00:02:36 (106e) | 00:42:21 (116e) | 00:02:54 (159e) | 00:22:40 (57e) | 01:01:41 (116e) | 01:13:13 (106e) | |||
101 | 170 | BILLET Valentin | 01:24:53 | M (87e) | Senior (33e) | 00:13:23 (98e) | 00:03:16 (149e) | 00:37:57 (72e) | 00:02:31 (143e) | 00:27:48 (127e) | 00:57:05 (90e) | 01:11:09 (96e) | |||
102 | 150 | FERAMUS Nicolas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:24:56 | M (88e) | Senior (34e) | 00:13:04 (90e) | 00:02:18 (88e) | 00:39:53 (94e) | 00:02:02 (110e) | 00:27:41 (124e) | 00:57:16 (93e) | 01:12:09 (100e) | ||
103 | 64 | TAIT William | 01:25:13 | M (89e) | Senior (35e) | 00:11:13 (48e) | 00:03:10 (146e) | 00:41:23 (110e) | 00:02:05 (113e) | 00:27:24 (119e) | 00:57:50 (100e) | 01:12:01 (99e) | |||
104 | 169 | LEWILLE Aude | 01:25:44 | F (15e) | Senior (6e) | 00:15:29 (138e) | 00:02:32 (102e) | 00:39:05 (87e) | 00:02:07 (115e) | 00:26:33 (109e) | 00:59:12 (105e) | 01:12:19 (101e) | |||
105 | 167 | BAILLET Anthony | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:26:22 | M (90e) | Senior (36e) | 00:14:08 (118e) | 00:02:27 (98e) | 00:40:26 (103e) | 00:02:00 (104e) | 00:27:24 (120e) | 00:58:59 (103e) | 01:12:22 (102e) | ||
106 | 178 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:26:33 | M (91e) | Master (39e) | 00:16:03 (151e) | 00:02:19 (89e) | 00:41:08 (108e) | 00:01:53 (89e) | 00:25:11 (91e) | 01:01:22 (113e) | 01:13:48 (114e) | ||
107 | 156 | DUBREUIL Sonia | 01:26:37 | F (16e) | Master (3e) | 00:15:31 (139e) | 00:02:15 (84e) | 00:43:02 (120e) | 00:01:43 (73e) | 00:24:08 (69e) | 01:02:29 (118e) | 01:14:26 (115e) | |||
108 | 97 | MATHIEU Florent | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:27:12 | M (92e) | Master (40e) | 00:13:50 (112e) | 00:03:08 (143e) | 00:40:11 (101e) | 00:02:44 (154e) | 00:27:22 (118e) | 00:59:50 (108e) | 01:13:12 (105e) | ||
109 | 153 | MEREL Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:27:14 | M (93e) | Senior (37e) | 00:16:13 (157e) | 00:02:51 (124e) | 00:40:13 (102e) | 00:02:16 (123e) | 00:25:42 (97e) | 01:01:32 (115e) | 01:13:33 (111e) | ||
110 | 101 | VERLINE Yannick | 01:27:22 | M (94e) | Master (41e) | 00:12:41 (83e) | 00:02:46 (116e) | 00:39:55 (95e) | 00:02:21 (132e) | 00:29:40 (145e) | 00:57:42 (99e) | 01:12:27 (103e) | |||
111 | 20 | DELAHAYE Florian | 01:27:23 | M (95e) | Senior (38e) | 00:13:53 (114e) | 00:02:11 (78e) | 00:38:40 (79e) | 00:02:28 (140e) | 00:30:12 (149e) | 00:57:11 (92e) | 01:11:52 (98e) | |||
112 | 157 | CARPENTIER Charles | 01:27:25 | M (96e) | Senior (39e) | 00:16:10 (156e) | 00:02:56 (128e) | 00:44:06 (127e) | 00:01:22 (44e) | 00:22:52 (60e) | 01:04:33 (134e) | 01:15:52 (122e) | |||
113 | 139 | LELEU Laetitia | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:27:42 | F (17e) | Master (4e) | 00:15:27 (136e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | 00:43:41 (125e) | 00:01:56 (93e) | 00:24:54 (86e) | 01:02:48 (120e) | 01:15:07 (118e) | ||
114 | 45 | TOUSSAINT Yoann | 01:27:55 | M (97e) | Master (42e) | 00:18:12 (168e) | 00:02:38 (109e) | 00:41:57 (113e) | 00:01:50 (85e) | 00:23:19 (66e) | 01:04:37 (135e) | 01:16:33 (123e) | |||
115 | 122 | LIVENAIS Franck | 01:28:00 | M (98e) | Master (43e) | 00:13:13 (93e) | 00:02:48 (120e) | 00:39:37 (90e) | 00:02:48 (156e) | 00:29:36 (144e) | 00:58:25 (102e) | 01:13:24 (107e) | |||
116 | 21 | FERAND Jeremy | 01:28:01 | M (99e) | Senior (40e) | 00:13:28 (101e) | 00:03:03 (136e) | 00:46:32 (142e) | 00:01:21 (41e) | 00:23:39 (67e) | 01:04:22 (132e) | 01:15:46 (121e) | |||
117 | 49 | COMBELLES Cl | 01:28:04 | F (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:42 (109e) | 00:02:58 (129e) | 00:42:36 (117e) | 00:02:08 (116e) | 00:26:42 (115e) | 01:01:23 (114e) | 01:14:49 (116e) | |||
118 | 103 | SEMEZAK Maxime | 01:28:09 | M (100e) | Master (44e) | 00:15:25 (135e) | 00:03:00 (131e) | 00:41:12 (109e) | 00:02:25 (137e) | 00:26:09 (100e) | 01:02:00 (117e) | 01:14:57 (117e) | |||
119 | 136 | TALLEUX Maxime | 01:28:39 | M (101e) | Senior (41e) | 00:13:32 (105e) | 00:03:02 (134e) | 00:40:43 (106e) | 00:02:12 (119e) | 00:29:12 (139e) | 00:59:28 (107e) | 01:13:40 (112e) | |||
120 | 116 | FORIENT Pierrick | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:01 | M (102e) | Master (45e) | 00:12:15 (73e) | 00:02:08 (76e) | 00:44:44 (129e) | 00:01:51 (87e) | 00:28:06 (131e) | 01:00:56 (110e) | 01:15:29 (119e) | ||
121 | 115 | BOULY Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:01 | F (19e) | Master (5e) | 00:11:59 (64e) | 00:02:11 (79e) | 00:45:05 (135e) | 00:01:58 (95e) | 00:27:51 (128e) | 01:01:11 (112e) | 01:15:31 (120e) | ||
122 | 32 | MEURICE Loane | 01:29:22 | F (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:12:34 (81e) | 00:02:41 (112e) | 00:47:21 (147e) | 00:01:29 (52e) | 00:25:20 (92e) | 01:04:03 (130e) | 01:16:46 (125e) | |||
123 | 146 | DESMIDT Guillaume | 01:29:36 | M (103e) | Master (46e) | 00:12:24 (76e) | 00:03:47 (160e) | 00:38:11 (74e) | 00:02:51 (157e) | 00:32:26 (157e) | 00:57:11 (91e) | 01:13:25 (108e) | |||
124 | 106 | LANOY Aur | 01:29:58 | M (104e) | Senior (42e) | 00:14:50 (129e) | 00:01:57 (68e) | 00:43:32 (124e) | 00:02:16 (124e) | 00:27:25 (121e) | 01:02:33 (119e) | 01:13:28 (110e) | |||
125 | 142 | MAGES Ang | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:30:15 | F (21e) | Master (6e) | 00:14:02 (117e) | 00:02:48 (121e) | 00:44:44 (128e) | 00:02:30 (142e) | 00:26:13 (103e) | 01:04:02 (129e) | 01:16:58 (126e) | ||
126 | 172 | DARTOIS Martin | 01:30:57 | M (105e) | Junior (4e) | 00:18:12 (167e) | 00:03:10 (145e) | 00:41:49 (112e) | 00:02:59 (161e) | 00:24:50 (83e) | 01:06:08 (142e) | 01:18:21 (130e) | |||
127 | 112 | PAREIN Francis | ITU | 01:31:02 | M (106e) | Master (47e) | 00:15:48 (147e) | 00:03:33 (154e) | 00:42:17 (114e) | 00:01:58 (98e) | 00:27:28 (122e) | 01:03:34 (125e) | 01:17:15 (127e) | ||
128 | 117 | GU Jean-pierre | 01:31:06 | M (107e) | Master (48e) | 00:15:56 (148e) | 00:02:15 (86e) | 00:45:09 (137e) | 00:02:41 (149e) | 00:25:08 (88e) | 01:05:58 (140e) | 01:18:56 (134e) | |||
129 | 65 | HERVET Ludovic | 01:31:33 | M (108e) | Senior (43e) | 00:11:46 (57e) | 00:02:33 (103e) | 00:46:43 (143e) | 00:02:06 (114e) | 00:28:27 (132e) | 01:03:07 (123e) | 01:16:45 (124e) | |||
130 | 81 | CEUIGNET Vincent | 01:31:33 | M (109e) | Master (49e) | 00:13:31 (103e) | 00:03:05 (139e) | 00:39:00 (84e) | 00:02:41 (151e) | 00:33:18 (161e) | 00:58:16 (101e) | 01:13:42 (113e) | |||
131 | 28 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:31:49 | F (22e) | Master (7e) | 00:15:21 (134e) | 00:02:13 (80e) | 00:47:13 (146e) | 00:02:00 (105e) | 00:25:03 (87e) | 01:06:47 (145e) | 01:19:25 (135e) | ||
132 | 66 | RIQUET Alain-j | 01:32:21 | M (110e) | Master (50e) | 00:13:23 (97e) | 00:02:24 (97e) | 00:44:51 (130e) | 00:02:17 (127e) | 00:29:28 (141e) | 01:02:54 (122e) | 01:17:21 (128e) | |||
133 | 62 | NIVESSE Stephane | 01:33:04 | M (111e) | Master (51e) | 00:15:39 (145e) | 00:03:03 (135e) | 00:42:41 (118e) | 00:02:54 (160e) | 00:28:50 (137e) | 01:04:15 (131e) | 01:18:42 (132e) | |||
134 | 87 | STANISLAS Margaux | 01:33:06 | F (23e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:48 (111e) | 00:02:59 (130e) | 00:45:02 (134e) | 00:02:37 (147e) | 00:28:41 (135e) | 01:04:25 (133e) | 01:18:34 (131e) | |||
135 | 134 | THERY Lo | 01:33:08 | M (112e) | Senior (44e) | 00:15:38 (144e) | 00:02:55 (126e) | 00:45:17 (138e) | 00:01:33 (62e) | 00:27:47 (126e) | 01:05:21 (137e) | 01:19:33 (136e) | |||
136 | 96 | BENOIT Nathalie | 01:33:26 | F (24e) | Master (8e) | 00:14:47 (126e) | 00:02:53 (125e) | 00:43:22 (121e) | 00:02:52 (158e) | 00:29:35 (143e) | 01:03:52 (126e) | 01:18:07 (129e) | |||
137 | 31 | HENNIAUX Paul | 01:33:48 | M (113e) | Senior (45e) | 00:13:19 (95e) | 00:03:00 (132e) | 00:49:16 (156e) | 00:02:03 (112e) | 00:26:12 (102e) | 01:07:37 (146e) | 01:20:18 (138e) | |||
138 | 152 | LAIR Antoine | 01:34:14 | M (114e) | Senior (46e) | 00:17:22 (164e) | 00:03:36 (157e) | 00:42:20 (115e) | 00:01:45 (74e) | 00:29:13 (140e) | 01:05:01 (136e) | 01:19:53 (137e) | |||
139 | 35 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | 01:34:26 | M (115e) | Master (52e) | 00:17:45 (165e) | 00:04:21 (164e) | 00:42:58 (119e) | 00:04:15 (168e) | 00:25:09 (89e) | 01:09:18 (152e) | 01:22:19 (145e) | |||
140 | 43 | HUMBERT Rapha | 01:34:32 | M (116e) | Senior (47e) | 00:16:05 (154e) | 00:02:30 (100e) | 00:45:07 (136e) | 00:02:12 (118e) | 00:28:41 (134e) | 01:05:52 (139e) | 01:21:05 (141e) | |||
141 | 47 | LICCIARDI Pierrick | 01:34:46 | M (117e) | Senior (48e) | 00:13:40 (108e) | 00:02:15 (83e) | 00:45:23 (139e) | 00:01:58 (97e) | 00:31:31 (153e) | 01:03:15 (124e) | 01:18:47 (133e) | |||
142 | 109 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:35:40 | M (118e) | Senior (49e) | 00:11:50 (61e) | 00:05:17 (170e) | 00:46:48 (144e) | 00:02:14 (122e) | 00:29:34 (142e) | 01:06:07 (141e) | 01:20:25 (139e) | ||
143 | 100 | CHAZAL Elodie | 01:35:49 | F (25e) | Senior (10e) | 00:14:28 (121e) | 00:02:46 (117e) | 00:48:22 (154e) | 00:02:29 (141e) | 00:27:47 (125e) | 01:08:03 (147e) | 01:21:31 (142e) | |||
144 | 143 | LESCORNEZ Enzo | 01:36:06 | M (119e) | Senior (50e) | 00:14:27 (120e) | 00:03:06 (140e) | 00:51:27 (162e) | 00:01:30 (57e) | 00:25:38 (96e) | 01:10:28 (158e) | 01:23:02 (146e) | |||
145 | 54 | COUVREUR Vincent | 01:36:18 | M (120e) | Master (53e) | 00:14:16 (119e) | 00:02:14 (81e) | 00:44:53 (132e) | 00:02:38 (148e) | 00:32:19 (156e) | 01:03:59 (128e) | 01:20:33 (140e) | |||
146 | 36 | NAPPINI Lamberto | 01:36:53 | M (121e) | Master (54e) | 00:16:34 (161e) | 00:05:32 (171e) | 00:43:58 (126e) | 00:04:36 (169e) | 00:26:14 (104e) | 01:10:39 (160e) | 01:23:29 (147e) | |||
147 | 161 | PARASOTE PRUDHON M | 01:37:42 | F (26e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:28 (160e) | 00:02:20 (91e) | 00:45:00 (133e) | 00:02:41 (150e) | 00:31:15 (152e) | 01:06:28 (143e) | 01:21:39 (143e) | |||
148 | 164 | DELBARRE Julie | 01:38:56 | F (27e) | Senior (12e) | 00:16:04 (153e) | 00:03:12 (147e) | 00:48:11 (151e) | 00:01:41 (72e) | 00:29:50 (147e) | 01:09:07 (150e) | 01:24:01 (149e) | |||
149 | 121 | DEFOSSE Maxime | 01:39:40 | M (122e) | Senior (51e) | 00:15:40 (146e) | 00:02:36 (107e) | 00:43:23 (123e) | 00:02:21 (131e) | 00:35:41 (165e) | 01:03:59 (127e) | 01:22:08 (144e) | |||
150 | 180 | FALCONNIER Louise | 01:39:42 | F (28e) | Senior (13e) | 00:13:44 (110e) | 00:02:23 (96e) | 00:47:54 (150e) | 00:02:44 (153e) | 00:32:58 (158e) | 01:06:44 (144e) | 01:23:39 (148e) | |||
151 | 174 | BEULQUE Mathilde | 01:40:03 | F (29e) | Senior (14e) | 00:14:54 (130e) | 00:03:21 (151e) | 00:49:18 (158e) | 00:01:59 (101e) | 00:30:33 (150e) | 01:09:30 (153e) | 01:24:19 (150e) | |||
152 | 111 | CAPELLE S | ITU | 01:40:06 | M (123e) | Master (55e) | 00:15:29 (137e) | 00:03:43 (159e) | 00:48:20 (153e) | 00:02:28 (139e) | 00:30:09 (148e) | 01:09:58 (157e) | 01:25:29 (154e) | ||
153 | 168 | DURIEUX Alexandre | 01:40:14 | M (124e) | Senior (52e) | 00:15:36 (142e) | 00:02:50 (122e) | 00:49:29 (159e) | 00:02:36 (146e) | 00:29:44 (146e) | 01:10:30 (159e) | 01:24:38 (151e) | |||
154 | 1499188 | BURIEZ Agathe | 01:40:15 | F (30e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:37 (143e) | 00:02:40 (110e) | 00:49:40 (160e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 00:31:05 (151e) | 01:09:10 (151e) | 01:24:39 (152e) | |||
155 | 94 | ROBITAILLE Ludovic | 01:40:28 | M (125e) | Master (56e) | 00:18:03 (166e) | 00:03:31 (153e) | 00:44:51 (131e) | 00:02:16 (125e) | 00:31:49 (154e) | 01:08:40 (148e) | 01:25:30 (155e) | |||
156 | 85 | DUBOIS Pierre | 01:42:09 | M (126e) | Senior (53e) | 00:16:52 (162e) | 00:02:36 (105e) | 00:48:30 (155e) | 00:01:59 (100e) | 00:32:14 (155e) | 01:09:55 (156e) | 01:25:43 (157e) | |||
157 | 76 | LATOUR Alice | 01:42:50 | F (31e) | Senior (16e) | 00:16:24 (159e) | 00:03:16 (148e) | 00:47:48 (149e) | 00:02:23 (135e) | 00:33:01 (160e) | 01:09:50 (155e) | 01:26:08 (158e) | |||
158 | 34 | HADDAD Nasser | 01:43:25 | M (127e) | Senior (54e) | 00:16:05 (155e) | 00:03:03 (137e) | 00:47:12 (145e) | 00:02:34 (144e) | 00:34:32 (163e) | 01:08:54 (149e) | 01:24:44 (153e) | |||
159 | 69 | COURBOT Arnaud | 01:44:28 | M (128e) | Master (57e) | 00:24:00 (171e) | 00:02:47 (119e) | 00:47:26 (148e) | 00:01:37 (69e) | 00:28:39 (133e) | 01:15:50 (163e) | 01:29:15 (160e) | |||
160 | 133 | MASCOT Vanessa | 01:44:37 | F (32e) | Senior (17e) | 00:13:09 (92e) | 00:03:17 (150e) | 00:50:12 (161e) | 00:03:07 (163e) | 00:34:53 (164e) | 01:09:44 (154e) | 01:27:25 (159e) | |||
161 | 75 | MALICE Karine | 01:45:02 | F (33e) | Master (9e) | 00:14:28 (122e) | 00:05:11 (168e) | 00:54:20 (163e) | 00:02:01 (107e) | 00:29:04 (138e) | 01:15:58 (164e) | 01:29:54 (161e) | |||
162 | 173 | KAPOOR Saksham | 01:45:06 | M (129e) | Senior (55e) | 00:12:10 (69e) | 00:03:42 (158e) | 01:04:48 (170e) | 00:01:45 (76e) | 00:22:42 (58e) | 01:22:24 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
163 | 126 | DRECOURT Louis | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 01:46:44 | M (130e) | Senior (56e) | 00:16:04 (152e) | 00:04:44 (166e) | 00:48:14 (152e) | 00:03:49 (166e) | 00:33:56 (162e) | 01:12:48 (161e) | 01:30:31 (162e) | ||
164 | 118 | DELBERT Jean-paul | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 01:47:31 | M (131e) | Master (58e) | 00:15:21 (133e) | 00:02:23 (95e) | 00:45:24 (140e) | 00:02:44 (155e) | 00:41:41 (168e) | 01:05:51 (138e) | 01:25:35 (156e) | ||
165 | 144 | COUBEL Maryline | 01:48:12 | F (34e) | Master (10e) | 00:15:35 (141e) | 00:04:42 (165e) | 00:57:28 (168e) | 00:02:23 (134e) | 00:28:04 (130e) | 01:20:08 (167e) | 01:34:01 (164e) | |||
166 | 162 | KARACOBAN Dilevin | 01:50:11 | F (35e) | Senior (18e) | 00:15:58 (149e) | 00:03:07 (141e) | 00:56:11 (167e) | 00:01:59 (102e) | 00:32:58 (159e) | 01:17:13 (166e) | 01:33:19 (163e) | |||
167 | 131 | DELBART Fr | 01:56:43 | M (132e) | Master (59e) | 00:16:02 (150e) | 00:03:08 (144e) | 00:56:07 (166e) | 00:01:54 (92e) | 00:39:33 (167e) | 01:17:10 (165e) | 01:35:20 (166e) | |||
168 | 60 | OLIVIER Philippe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:58:55 | M (133e) | Master (60e) | 00:16:23 (158e) | 00:05:06 (167e) | 00:49:17 (157e) | 00:02:25 (136e) | 00:45:46 (171e) | 01:13:10 (162e) | 01:35:14 (165e) | ||
169 | 177 | DEBAST Sixtine | 02:02:19 | F (36e) | Senior (19e) | 00:14:42 (125e) | 00:05:13 (169e) | 01:00:45 (169e) | 00:03:33 (165e) | 00:38:08 (166e) | 01:24:12 (170e) | 01:41:18 (167e) | |||
170 | 59 | BELLET Ana | ITU | 02:03:15 | F (37e) | Master (11e) | 00:18:21 (169e) | 00:03:51 (162e) | 00:55:31 (164e) | 00:03:26 (164e) | 00:42:08 (169e) | 01:21:08 (168e) | 01:42:01 (168e) | ||
171 | 176 | HERINGUEZ Pierre | 02:08:01 | M (134e) | Senior (57e) | 00:20:46 (170e) | 00:04:08 (163e) | 00:55:51 (165e) | 00:04:08 (167e) | 00:43:10 (170e) | 01:24:51 (171e) | 01:47:31 (169e) |
Triathlon S - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | RetourVelo | Split | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 25 | CARLIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:15:27 (0) | 00:01:14 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 128 | DEC Jean Charles | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:09:34 (0) | 00:01:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 166 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:12:01 (0) | 00:02:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 5 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:08:07 (0) | 00:00:54 (0) | 00:31:30 (0) | 00:00:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:27 (0) | 01:16:19 (0) | ||
DNF | 78 | MARTINACHE Elise | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:08:41 (0) | 00:01:16 (0) | 00:35:21 (0) | 00:01:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 163 | MIESZANIEC Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:11:21 (0) | 00:01:44 (0) | 00:37:30 (0) | 00:02:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 79 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:08:18 (0) | 00:01:01 (0) | 00:41:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 14 | SCHMIDT Tamara | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:09:47 (0) | 00:01:09 (0) | 00:34:15 (0) | 00:01:19 (0) | 00:20:33 (0) | 00:46:29 (0) | 00:56:40 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)